Candidates of the 2018 General Election

Louisville Candidates

COMMONWEALTH’S ATTORNEY
Democratic Party
Thomas B. “Tom” WINE

CIRCUIT COURT CLERK
Democratic Party
David Lawrence NICHOLSON

PROPERTY VALUATION ADMINISTRATOR
Republican Party
John T. MAY
Democratic Party
Colleen YOUNGER

COUNTY JUDGE/EXECUTIVE
Democratic Party
Queenie AVERETTE

COUNTY ATTORNEY
Democratic Party
Mike O’CONNELL

COUNTY CLERK
Republican Party
Barbara “Bobbie” HOLSCLAW
Democratic Party
Michael E. BOWMAN

SHERIFF
Republican Party
Robert Alan JONES JR.
Democratic Party
John E. AUBREY

COUNTY COMMISSIONER – ‘A’ DISTRICT
Democratic Party
Daniel B. GROSSBERG

METRO COUNCIL – 1st DISTRICT
Democratic Party
Jessica GREEN

METRO COUNCIL – 3rd DISTRICT
Democratic Party
Keisha DORSEY

METRO COUNCIL – 5th DISTRICT
Republican Party
John Mark OWEN
Democratic Party
Donna Lyvette PURVIS

METRO COUNCIL – 7th DISTRICT
Republican Party
Kent HALL
Democratic Party
Paula McCRANEY

METRO COUNCIL – 9th DISTRICT
Democratic Party
Bill HOLLANDER

METRO COUNCIL – 11th DISTRICT
Republican Party
Kevin J. KRAMER
Democratic Party
Derek Trent ASHCRAFT

METRO COUNCIL – 13th DISTRICT
Republican Party
Jennifer ALEXANDER
Democratic Party
Mark FOX

METRO COUNCIL – 15th DISTRICT
Republican Party
Richard O. BROWN
Democratic Party
Kevin TRIPLETT

METRO COUNCIL – 17th DISTRICT
Republican Party
Glen E. STUCKEL
Democratic Party
Markus WINKLER

METRO COUNCIL – 19th DISTRICT
Republican Party
Anthony B. PIAGENTINI
Democratic Party
William R. ACKERMAN III.

METRO COUNCIL – 21st DISTRICT
Republican Party
Bret A. SHULTZ
Democratic Party
Nicole GEORGE
Non-partisan
John A. WITT

METRO COUNCIL – 23rd DISTRICT
Republican Party
James PEDEN

METRO COUNCIL – 25th DISTRICT
Republican Party
Harold Temoth HENLEY JR.
Democratic Party
David YATES

CORONER
Democratic Party
Barbara WEAKLEY-JONES

SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION – BD OF SUPVRS – 3
Non-partisan
James Howard ROVENSKI
David W. KAELIN
Larry BUTLER
Jasmine WOODARD
Raymond L. ADAMS SR.

JUSTICE OF THE PEACE – DISTRICT 1
Republican Party
Shelly Renee CORMNEY
Democratic Party
Mera Kathryn CORLETT

JUSTICE OF THE PEACE – DISTRICT 2
Democratic Party
Gary FIELDS

JUSTICE OF THE PEACE – DISTRICT 3
Democratic Party
Angela D. HOLLINGSWORTH

CONSTABLE – DISTRICT 1
Republican Party
John D. ZEHNDER
Democratic Party
Bruce BOGGS JR.

CONSTABLE – DISTRICT 2
Republican Party
Virginia WOOLRIDGE
Democratic Party
Mike THOMPSON

CONSTABLE – DISTRICT 3
Democratic Party
Andre THOMAS

MAYOR
Republican Party
Angela LEET
Democratic Party
Greg FISCHER
Non-partisan
Billy RALLS
Douglas Edward LATTIMORE
Henry OWENS III.
Isaac Marion THACKER IV.
Jackie GREEN
Sean VANDEVANDER
Chris THIENEMAN

SCHOOL BOARD – DISTRICT 1
Non-partisan
Diane PORTER

SCHOOL BOARD – DISTRICT 3
Non-partisan
James CRAIG
Jenny BENNER
Judith L. BRADLEY
Derek Jermaine GUY

SCHOOL BOARD – DISTRICT 5
Non-partisan
Linda D. DUNCAN

SCHOOL BOARD – DISTRICT 6
Non-partisan
Waymen EDDINGS
Corrie SHULL
Nicole AGHAALIANDASTJERDI
Angela SMITH

ANCHORAGE SCHOOL BOARD – 1
Non-partisan
Colleen Kelly ABATE
Rosanna GABRIELE
Wendell W. HARRIS
Hannah BARNES

ANCHORAGE SCHOOL BOARD – 2 – Unexpired Term
Non-partisan
Robert T. WATSON

ANCHORAGE MAYOR
Non-partisan
W. Thomas HEWITT

ANCHORAGE COUNCILMEMBER
Non-partisan
Neil RAMSEY
Brian RUBLEIN
Jason WALTERS
Cecelia HAGAN
William M. WETHERTON
Matthew DELEHANTY
Diane Valentine COOK
T. Hunter WILSON

AUDUBON PARK MAYOR
Non-partisan
Tony WILLIAMS

AUDUBON PARK COUNCILMEMBER
Non-partisan
Andrew J. KLUMP
Daniel STEPHEN
Stephanie GEORGE
Seth Tyler KIRK
Jennifer W. KLEIER
Alex BREY
Ravi BHATIA
Madeline Mittel BOZEMAN
Brittney GORTER
Austin T. SCHWENKER

BANCROFT MAYOR
Non-partisan
Jeffrey S. MAGERS

BANCROFT COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Edwin L. EVERS
Michael BORDERS

BARBOURMEADE MAYOR
Non-partisan
Bryan COOMER

BARBOURMEADE COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Robert T. LONGSHORE JR.
Thomas BUDNIAK
Dan Aron STREIT

BEECHWOOD VILLAGE MAYOR
Non-partisan
Timothy Logan GRIGGS
Timothy B. GEORGE JR.

BEECHWOOD VILLAGE COUNCILMEMBER
Non-partisan
Phyllis SKONICKI
Kelly CARLS
Lora COOMES
Mary Gwynne DOUGHERTY

BELLEMEADE MAYOR
Non-partisan
John W. MILLER

BELLEMEADE COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Bob ELLIOTT
James N. MARTIN JR.
Andrew MILLER
Susan Dorten JARL
Jennifer GARDNER

BELLEWOOD MAYOR
Non-partisan
Mark KLEIN

BELLEWOOD COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Steve DOUGHERTY
Bruce S. GALE
Doug DeMOSS JR.
Austin KUPPER

BLUE RIDGE MANOR MAYOR
Non-partisan
Carla KREITMAN

BLUE RIDGE MANOR COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Debbie MILLS
Hans J. KLOSE
Porter S. LADY
F. Kenneth CONLIFFE

BRIARWOOD MAYOR
Non-partisan
Michael McGRATH

BRIARWOOD COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Brian K. SUTTON
Laura LITKEA
Robert TOLER

BROECK POINTE MAYOR
Non-partisan
Mark PETRUSKA

BROECK POINTE COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Robin S. CECIL
Wendy PETRUSKA
Elizabeth KEENAN

BROWNSBORO VILLAGE MAYOR
Non-partisan
Mark W. JOYCE

BROWNSBORO VILLAGE COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Dana Walker LINDLEY
Carol McCARTY
Fay DORVAL
Brian A. WILLIS

CAMBRIDGE COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Stuart KING
Gary OSBORNE
Gayle WILHELMI

COLDSTREAM MAYOR
Non-partisan
J. Kevin TAYLOR

COLDSTREAM COUNCILMEMBER
Non-partisan
William STARKS
Glenn BUSBY
Paul CHAPMAN

CREEKSIDE MAYOR
Non-partisan
Zakirhushain “Zak” DUGLA

CREEKSIDE COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Thomas WILSON
Paul VITELLO
Beverly A. WILLIAMS
Richard BEAN

CROSSGATE MAYOR
Non-partisan
Kirk HILBRECHT

CROSSGATE COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Megan M. DOHN
Chas KRISH
Lawrence L. KIRSCHENBAUM
Jamie GERRISH

DOUGLASS HILLS MAYOR
Non-partisan
Rick MORESCHI
Bonnie JUNG

DOUGLASS HILLS COUNCILMEMBER
Non-partisan
Matthew NELSON
Denise SCARPELLINI
Neil G. SANDEFUR
Patti Walker EUBANKS
Jeffrey J. RIDDLE
Jason A. BOWMAN
William “Bill” MIDDLETON

DRUID HILLS MAYOR
Non-partisan
Ben FRANKLIN

DRUID HILLS COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
David WESTFALL
Ben ARNOLD
Bruce Charles BARBOUR
Alex GIPE

FOREST HILLS MAYOR
Non-partisan
Kenneth W. GRIFFIN

FOREST HILLS COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Lydia MOEL
Sharon C. DOLL
Sharon HENRY
Chris WRIGHT
Gayle KNOOP

GLENVIEW MAYOR
Non-partisan
Walter T. HALBLEIB

GLENVIEW COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Donald BENNETT
John L. WARMACK JR.
Nanette TAFEL
Deborah M. REISS

GLENVIEW HILLS MAYOR
Non-partisan
Bryan D. SCHMITT

GLENVIEW HILLS COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Justin F. WOODSON
Cordell LAWRENCE
Abigail GREEN
Lisa Aubrey BENTLEY

GLENVIEW MANOR MAYOR
Non-partisan
Joe MARTIN

GLENVIEW MANOR COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Michael RUSSELL
Kimberly PETERSON
Stephanie R. BELL
Jennifer T. RUE

GOOSE CREEK MAYOR
Non-partisan
Jim WINDERS

GOOSE CREEK COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Tony SCHELER
David COMBS
Will OLLIGES
Stuart WOOSLEY

GRAYMOOR-DEVONDALE MAYOR
Non-partisan
John VAUGHAN

GRAYMOOR-DEVONDALE COUNCILMEMBER
Non-partisan
David MEINERS
David BEAUDOIN
Mark A. SITES
Yvette WINNETTE
Alan BRYANT

GREEN SPRING MAYOR
Non-partisan
Trevor S. CRAVENS

GREEN SPRING COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Samuel Kemp MASON
Chris von ALLMEN
T. E. “Tom” PHILLIPS
Stuart W. RIES

HERITAGE CREEK MAYOR
Non-partisan
Clifford “Larry” WEBB

HERITAGE CREEK COUNCILMEMBER
Non-partisan
Joseph “Joe” SOEDER
Tammy Lee LLOYD
Benny WARFORD
Billy MITCHELL
John BENZ
Mary Jean WHITEHOUSE

HICKORY HILL MAYOR
Non-partisan
Richard E. DEARING JR.

HICKORY HILL COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Paul GESSNER
Jackie RICHARDSON
Martha HOSKINS
David “Todd” JONES

HILLS AND DALES MAYOR
Non-partisan
Ralph George JOHANSON

HILLS AND DALES COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Barbara P. ROGERS
Diane TOBIN
Roger A. OWEN

HOLLOW CREEK MAYOR
Non-partisan
Ken WOODBURN
Sonja D. MINCH

HOLLOW CREEK COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Greg BLUM
Lois KITTEL
Bruce SAYLOR
Nani SINGLETON

HOUSTON ACRES MAYOR
Non-partisan
Charles BARTMAN

HOUSTON ACRES COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Mia Theresa SEITZ
Scott MEDLEY
Harvey HARDISON
Steven SCHLOTTER

HURSTBOURNE MAYOR
Non-partisan
Mary Schneider MASICK
George STEWART

HURSTBOURNE COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Lois WAGNER
Norbert HANCOCK
Earl HUBBUCH
Bennie “Ben” JACKSON
Bill LEAVELL

HURSTBOURNE ACRES MAYOR
Non-partisan
Terry McALLISTER
Sean P. FORE

HURSTBOURNE ACRES COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Troy ESKRIDGE
Donna M. NICHOLS
Louis B. HAMILTON
Teresa C. RENNINGER
William Robert NOEL JR.
Brent O. HARDIN
Christine BOHNENKAMP

INDIAN HILLS MAYOR
Non-partisan
Chip HANCOCK

INDIAN HILLS COUNCILMEMBER
Non-partisan
Stephen L. GRUEBBEL
Kate B. LINDSAY
Gary ULMER
James A. GIESEL
Mary “Mimi” ZINNIEL
Sandra CARROLL
James Philip “Jim” GRIES
Frank P. DOHENY JR.
Jason Alexander KRON
Laura J. DUNBAR
Kay MATTON
LuAnn N. GEORGE
Lee K. GARLOVE

JEFFERSONTOWN MAYOR
Non-partisan
William “Bill” DIERUF

JEFFERSONTOWN COUNCILMEMBER
Non-partisan
Ron POWELL
Mark BLUM
Carol PIKE
Bill YOUNG
Christopher SMITH
Kevin RICH
Brian ABRAMS
Vincent GRISANTI
Pam WARE
Ray “Chubby Ray” PERKINS
Warren DONALDSON
Tim HALL

KINGSLEY MAYOR
Non-partisan
Rebecca BELD

KINGSLEY COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Cindy LANDRY
Beryl WARD
George BURNS
Lesa FERGUSON

LANGDON PLACE MAYOR
Non-partisan
Mike FRANK

LANGDON PLACE COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Charles R. O’BRYAN
Nicholas HOLMES
F. Scott SCINTA
Aaron HARDY

LINCOLNSHIRE MAYOR
Non-partisan
Lewis HUDSON

LINCOLNSHIRE COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Emil PETER III.
Dean A. DUNCAN

LYNDON MAYOR
Non-partisan
Brent HAGAN

LYNDON COUNCILMEMBER
Non-partisan
Mardy SIDEBOTTOM
Carla S. NALLEY
Susan M. BARTO
Becky Baxter RICKETTS
Nathan SHANKS
Elizabeth KRAMER
Amy L. STUBER
Camille POPHAM
Trisha JEWELL
Kelly S. KRAMER

LYNNVIEW MAYOR
Non-partisan
Ann GLENN

LYNNVIEW COUNCILMEMBER
Non-partisan
Deborah OSBORN
Floyd “Randell” MATTHEWS
Suzanne STARK
Derek S. CARR
Linda PLAPPERT
Jesse D. PRUITT

MANOR CREEK MAYOR
Non-partisan
John YOUNG

MANOR CREEK COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Cynthia YORK
Clelland RUSSELL
Judy TIMMERING
Heather HISE
John RIESTER

MARYHILL ESTATES MAYOR
Non-partisan
F. Robert CAROTHERS III.

MARYHILL ESTATES COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Adele Pinto RYAN
Andrew McDowell RENDA
Elizabeth Staley JANSON
Ashlie Courvisier MERCER

MEADOWBROOK FARM MAYOR
Non-partisan
Diane WOODS

MEADOWBROOK FARM COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Gary SANFORD
David M. WOODS
Kelly L. VANCE

MEADOW VALE MAYOR
Non-partisan
Mary R. HORNEK
Matt HAMMOND

MEADOW VALE COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Cathy MORROW
Mike JONES
Mary “Diane” ROBERTS

MEADOWVIEW ESTATES MAYOR
Non-partisan
Connie K. WHARTON

MEADOWVIEW ESTATES COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Dale VISH

MIDDLETOWN MAYOR
Non-partisan
J. Byron CHAPMAN
Todd ROLOW

MIDDLETOWN COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Tommie Lee ABBOTT
Ron WOLF
Mark STIGERS
Paul ZIMMERMAN
Amy E. OLIVER

MOCKINGBIRD VALLEY COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
David T. RICHARDSON
Richard A. LECHLEITER
Elizabeth W. DAVIS
Mark L. CORBETT
James Walker STITES III.

MOORLAND MAYOR
Non-partisan
David L. CHERVENAK JR.

MOORLAND COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Dwight E. GRAMMER
Morgan HERNDON

NORBOURNE ESTATES MAYOR
Non-partisan
Lucy HESKINS

NORBOURNE ESTATES COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Kevin M. THOMAS
Albert W. ERNY
Elena B. MARQUETTE
Jeffrey M. DAIBER

NORTHFIELD MAYOR
Non-partisan
Randolph CHAPPELL

NORTHFIELD COUNCIL
Non-partisan
James “Tracy” WALKER
Clark RHEA
Sharon BERGER
Brandon SMITH
Alan BIRCH
Steve LEVY

NORWOOD MAYOR
Non-partisan
Keith MONSOUR

NORWOOD COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Chris SCHNEIDTMILLER
Brian D. DRISCOLL
Ashley REDENBAUGH

OLD BROWNSBORO PLACE COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Angela BAZANT
Amanda WALUKAS

PARKWAY VILLAGE MAYOR
Non-partisan
T. Paul AMSHOFF JR.

PARKWAY VILLAGE COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Mary Rose EVANS
Mara Beth CRAVENS
Tabitha HILLMAN-BURCHAM
Barry W. CRAVENS
Meredith RUBIN
Ken WHITE SR.

PLANTATION MAYOR
Non-partisan
Becky PEAK

PLANTATION COUNCIL
Non-partisan
Kurt WEIGLE
Roy G. WELLER
Susan SCHNEIDER
Kathryn B. RAY
Nita JAMES
Holly L. LAW
Jeanene CLARK

PROSPECT MAYOR
Non-partisan
John E. EVANS
Scott WHITEHOUSE

PROSPECT COUNCILMEMBER
Non-partisan
Harold SCHEWE
Sandra Cerow LEONARD
William W. TERRY
Gregory HUELSMAN
Rande Nortof SWANN
Frank FULCHER
Richard OVERY

RICHLAWN COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Andrew CARPENTER

RIVERWOOD MAYOR
Non-partisan
John M. DeWEESE

RIVERWOOD COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Sumner MacDONALD
Alex P. HERRINGTON JR.
Robert B. VICE
Lawrence BORAM

ROLLING FIELDS COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Daniel Doherty TAFEL
Cyrus RADFORD
Robert JOHNSTON

ROLLING HILLS COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
J. Brent MONROE
David M. METZ
Michele BAGWELL-FAWVER

SAINT MATTHEWS MAYOR
Non-partisan
Richard J. TONINI

SAINT MATTHEWS COUNCILMEMBER
Non-partisan
Robert C. ORR
Nicholas SCHADE
Bernard BOWLING JR.
Stuart MONOHAN
Cathi CLARK
Tim HOLLAND
Mary Jo Garvey NAY
Patrick WISSING
Amy OLSON
Fred WHITE
Shaun P. McKIERNAN
Tony G. WEITER
Frank A. FLYNN

SAINT REGIS PARK MAYOR
Non-partisan
Brandt DAVIS

SAINT REGIS PARK COUNCILMEMBER
Non-partisan
John AMBACK
Louie SCHWEICKHARDT
Craig THEIS
Don ” D. J.” FOUNTAIN
Cheryl M. WILLETT
Jeffrey WEIS
Eric SHACKELFORD

SENECA GARDENS MAYOR
Non-partisan
David L. BROWN

SENECA GARDENS COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
James M. MORRIS
Amie E. SCHULTEN
Andrea DIEBOLD
John E. MORRIS

SHIVELY MAYOR
Democratic Party
Beverly Chester BURTON

SHIVELY COUNCILMEMBER
Republican Party
Dennis STENGEL
Democratic Party
Lisa BEARD
Shanell R. THOMPSON
Tiffany M. BURTON
Chester L. BURRELL
Maria D. JOHNSON
Delbert R. VANCE

SPRING MILL MAYOR
Non-partisan
Karen NALLY

SPRING MILL COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Richard NALLY
Doris BADER

SPRING VALLEY MAYOR
Non-partisan
J. Patrick LONG

SPRING VALLEY COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
R. Scott McCORKLE
Michael J. MOYANO
Gregory J. WAKELING

STRATHMOOR MANOR MAYOR
Non-partisan
Brian COBB

STRATHMOOR MANOR COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Kathy ZANDONA
Robert L. PETERSON JR.
Brooke HEITZ
Susan STOPHER

STRATHMOOR VILLAGE MAYOR
Non-partisan
Jay BOWMAN

STRATHMOOR VILLAGE COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
John BARROW
Mark E. KLEIN
Timothy G. SCHROERING

SYCAMORE MAYOR
Non-partisan
James BARR

SYCAMORE COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Virginia FORESMAN
Anne HESS
Amy P. WILLIAMS
Sally FANGMAN

TEN BROECK MAYOR
Non-partisan
David N. BRADLEY

TEN BROECK COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Theodore D. WILLIAMS
Michael HORBANIUK
Barbara J. HUTCHISON
Christopher KNOOP

THORNHILL MAYOR
Non-partisan
Julea LAWSON

THORNHILL COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Kelly PULLEN
William A. PIERCE JR.
Allyson STOUT
Kay WILLIS

WATTERSON PARK MAYOR
Non-partisan
Linda CHESSER

WATTERSON PARK COUNCILMEMBER
Non-partisan
Phillip JOHNSON
Brett ASHLEY
Gina GARRETT
Tiffany WOODSON
Helen Jo ARNOLD
Marlene A. WELSH
Steven L. FORTWENGLER

WELLINGTON MAYOR
Non-partisan
Sandra MOON

WELLINGTON COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Carol PETRITES
Christopher SCHULZ
Sara Freibert SIEVERT
Milos MALDONADO
Neal COX

WEST BUECHEL MAYOR
Non-partisan
Brenda Kay MOORE
Joseph MATTINGLY
Toby CLARK
Rick RICHARDS
Robert “Randy” MULLINS

WEST BUECHEL COUNCILMEMBER
Non-partisan
Clara CRAWFORD
Evelyn SALDANA
John CAMPBELL
Loy CRAWFORD
Rhonda S. SANDERS
Billy HILL
Thomas FOX
Brandie WILSON
Ashley STEWART
Bonnie MANNING

WESTWOOD MAYOR
Non-partisan
Nancy LAMBERT

WESTWOOD COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Nancy VINSEL
Robert S. OAKLEY
Robert PURDY
Richard WATKINS

WILDWOOD MAYOR
Non-partisan
Shannon BELL

WILDWOOD COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Patricia LaFOLLETTE
Nick HELLMICH
Robert DAY
Joseph A. KIPP
Phillip W. MYERS

WINDY HILLS MAYOR
Non-partisan
Michael B. LUBEACH
Helen M. DAVIS

WINDY HILLS COUNCILMEMBER
Non-partisan
Norbert L. STEWART
Marianne RADEMAKER
Kate Kirwan GREER
Kimberly GREENROSE
James Allan MAINS
Laura TRACHTENBERG
Bruce E. BLUE
Marcia Clark MYERS
Suzanne SPENCER
Carl HORTON
Heather RUSSELL-SIMMONS

WOODLAND HILLS MAYOR
Non-partisan
Michael J. F. OCHS

WOODLAND HILLS COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Ronnie G. COX JR.
Sally M. TILFORD
David W. TILFORD
Brad RICCA

WOODLAWN PARK MAYOR
Non-partisan
Larry LEWIS

WOODLAWN PARK COUNCILMEMBER
Non-partisan
Christopher Scott HORN
Gregory CLAYPOOL
Douglas WATSON
Shannon SEIDT
Thomas M. NUNN
Mike BROWN
George LANGFORD

WORTHINGTON HILLS MAYOR
Non-partisan
Bob STONUM

WORTHINGTON HILLS COMMISSIONER
Non-partisan
Carol CAMPBELL
Linda B. BEVILLE
Kenneth TICHENOR
Dennis R. METCALF